Monday, March 9, 2009

Yeah I'm here

Photobucket
Been zoning in and out wit life lately...Telling y'all now the warm weather turns me into a Roe-Beast.....I'm hardly ever in the crib.....hardly. I don't run the streets like I used to but it's still gonna be catch me when you can....As all of you who have read this blog for any length of time, knows, I'm an East Coast dude with universal views,but I'm TROPICAL....Catch me in your nearest ocean or right there with a grill smoldering.....also shouts to my g from the WaveFoundation for the love and sending me the link to MadMen!!! Twitter folks, if you miss me here, I'm LiveBlogging, Not PTwittyBlogging, no offense I already figured out that Popeyes got better Chicken and biscuits than KFC,thanks Diddy......I'm here enjoying life, doing me, staying positive and feeling blessed........Toast Up Y'all. Take that second to tilt your head back, look up at the sun and give thanks for something. Even when I was broke as fuck, driving a broken down MPV and really in a dark rut, scraping change together with the couple dollar bills I had, I still managed to look thru that cracked sunroof and give thanks, cuz it could always be worse.

Couple other off the top shots to Mickey McFly because I see you harnessing your potential. Dioracat and Dex Von D for the positive energy they sent me today, and everyone who's been supporting the point I'm trying to get across with GUILTY, it's more than just me, it's y'all putting the energy behind it. That's POWER!!!!!!! Also Lex Beeezley for this "The Drum" beat, I'm inspired for this new Broady project............and the SUMMER.

much love famleeee

3 comments:

Mikey McFly™ said...

Props to you too my dude

珊珊李 said...

AV,無碼,a片免費看,自拍貼圖,伊莉,微風論壇,成人聊天室,成人電影,成人文學,成人貼圖區,成人網站,一葉情貼圖片區,色情漫畫,言情小說,情色論壇,臺灣情色網,色情影片,色情,成人影城,080視訊聊天室,a片,A漫,h漫,麗的色遊戲,同志色教館,AV女優,SEX,咆哮小老鼠,85cc免費影片,正妹牆,ut聊天室,豆豆聊天室,聊天室,情色小說,aio,成人,微風成人,做愛,成人貼圖,18成人,嘟嘟成人網,aio交友愛情館,情色文學,色情小說,色情網站,情色,A片下載,嘟嘟情人色網,成人影片,成人圖片,成人文章,成人小說,成人漫畫,視訊聊天室,性愛,聊天室,情色,a片,AV女優

job said...

AV,無碼,a片免費看,自拍貼圖,伊莉,微風論壇,成人聊天室,成人電影,成人文學,成人貼圖區,成人網站,一葉情貼圖片區,色情漫畫,言情小說,情色論壇,臺灣情色網,色情影片,色情,成人影城,080視訊聊天室,a片,A漫,h漫,麗的色遊戲,同志色教館,AV女優,SEX,咆哮小老鼠,85cc免費影片,正妹牆,ut聊天室,豆豆聊天室,聊天室,情色小說,aio,成人,微風成人,做愛,成人貼圖,18成人,嘟嘟成人網,aio交友愛情館,情色文學,色情小說,色情網站,情色,A片下載,嘟嘟情人色網,成人影片,成人圖片,成人文章,成人小說,成人漫畫,視訊聊天室,性愛,正妹牆,情色視訊,愛情小說,85cc成人片,成人貼圖站